Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Member CelinaFemale/Germany Groups :iconneko-chanfanclub: Neko-ChanFanClub
~German Mangaka~
Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 1,209 Deviations 5,482 Comments 14,231 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Dream like a child stamp by Paddy-fanCOOKIE STAMP by HisMissDolly. i D r e a m . by mistandsparkles
Sleepy head by prosaixFreeze- CLMC1 by prosaixSlow interwebz by prosaix
I love kawaii by prosaixI Talk to Myself Stamp by Latias-FlyerI Laugh at My Own Jokes Stamp by Emotikonz
Dyscalculia stamp. by rabid-rioluI heart catboys stamp by evilstrawberrycookieStamp - I Draw in My Style by Mina-Foxkey-Star
bisexual stamp by Cat-NippleFavorite Characters Stamp by Stamp221Music Is My Boyfriend by DaXXe
Comment Stalker Stamp by Drick96No Messages Stamp by simonxp1I Love My Boyfriend Stamp by Timesplitter92
~Youtube~
Onision stamp by CakkubGronkh stamp by J-MoriartyiBlali Stamp by TommysZombie
2# Stamp - Sarazar by KitsunikkiPewDiePie Stamp by TwilightProwler3# Stamp - SGT Rumpel by Kitsunikki

Friends

Groups

:iconmifune-x-blackstar: :iconthomas-x-minho: :iconneko-chanfanclub:

deviantID

ChibiMifune's Profile Picture
ChibiMifune
Celina
Germany
Name: Celina
Nickname: CC & Linchen~/Line~
Age: 14
Birthday: 18.10.2000
-----------------------
--------------------------------
--------------------------------
(REAL LIVE) Boyfriend: ~Felix~ ( :iconxxsouleaterfelixxx: )
--------------------------------
(VideoGame) Boyfriend: Leslie = The Evil Within
--------------------------------
(Anime) Boyfriend: Mifune = Soul Eater
--------------------------------
--------------------------------
--------------------------------
I Speak: German,Englisch and a little bit Japanese
--------------------------------
Hobby: Dancing,Singing,Cosplaying & Drawing
--------------------------------
--------------------------------
Whats your dream job for later?:
"I Want to be a Voice Actor for Anime/Movies"
:iconsarahchan123: My cutie!
:iconkarinahoshi: My Infamous Sister Delsin XD / Waifu 2
:iconhatzune-chan: Kid Freak XD / Waifu 1
:iconjellycookies13: My Angela and My Unicorn
:iconkilljoy-chidori: My Lovley Nathalie <3
:iconsylvia123wypich123: My Sweetie




DA Stamp - Video Games 01 by tppgraphicsDA Stamp - I Love Movies 01 by tppgraphicsGamer Stamp by Fastmon
I heart HORROR games by RebiValeskaDick Figures: Flame War Stamp by GeekyKitten64.Sleep stamp. by rydi1689
LIEK OMG ONLEE BABYZ PLEY N1NTND0 by UmbraWitchJeanneWii by arion-isPacifist Run Stamp by Bellavee
Infamous Second Son stamp 01 by SheviEdgeOutlast stamp by JayyburddMinecraft Stamp by qhostySTAMPS
Super Mario 64 Stamp by lapraskingLollipop Chainsaw by ginacartoonSmash Bros Brawl stamp by Almightypickle
The Evil Within Stamp by angelbebop8
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconkarinahoshi:
KarinaHoshi Featured By Owner 4 days ago  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Chisaki Crying Icon 
(ich werde eh nie eine Changs bekommen)
Reply
:iconchibimifune:
ChibiMifune Featured By Owner 4 days ago
sag sowas nicht, das weisst du doch garnicht, auch wenn es sich garde so anfühlt
Reply
:iconkarinahoshi:
KarinaHoshi Featured By Owner 4 days ago  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
du hast doch auch gesagt das er auf ne andere steht...
Reply
:iconchibimifune:
ChibiMifune Featured By Owner 4 days ago
und? sie kann ihn nicht leiden, er versuchts weiter........irgentwann hat er bestimmt auch kein bock
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconmochi-dono:
mochi-dono Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2015  New member Hobbyist Traditional Artist
danke für den favoriten aus meinem essen freunde und ich (had to use google translate)
Reply
:iconchibimifune:
ChibiMifune Featured By Owner Mar 9, 2015
youre welcome <3
Reply
:iconkarinahoshi:
KarinaHoshi Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
noch was, welche augenfarbe hat er sie es?
Reply
:iconchibimifune:
ChibiMifune Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2015
hellblau
Reply
:iconkarinahoshi:
KarinaHoshi Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
ahh
Reply
:iconchibimifune:
ChibiMifune Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2015
sieht man aber oft im videospiel schlecht XD
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: